Schedule

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00 AM
Forms - Team Only
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
8:15 AM
8:30 AM
8:45 AM
9:00 AM
Drills - Team Only
9:00 AM
9:45 AM
9:15 AM
9:30 AM
9:45 AM
Ages 4 - 8 All Belts
9:45 AM
10:30 AM
10:00 AM
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
Ages 8 - 13 All Belts
10:30 AM
11:15 AM
10:45 AM
11:00 AM
3:30 PM
Ages 4 - 6 All Belts
3:30 PM
4:15 PM
Ages 4 - 6 All Belts
3:30 PM
4:15 PM
Ages 4 - 6 All Belts
3:30 PM
4:15 PM
Ages 4 - 6 All Belts
3:30 PM
4:15 PM
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
Black Belt Class
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
4:15 PM
Ages 7 - 10 All Belts
4:15 PM
5:00 PM
Ages 7 - 10 All Belts
4:15 PM
5:00 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
Ages 7 - 13 All Belts
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
Ages 7 - 13 All Belts
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
Ages 7 - 13 All Belts
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
Ages 7 - 13 All Belts
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
Ages 7 - 13 All Belts
5:45 PM
6:30 PM
Ages 4 - 13 All Belts
5:45 PM
6:30 PM
Ages 4 - 13 All Belts
5:45 PM
6:30 PM
Ages 7 - 13 All Belts
5:45 PM
6:30 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
Drills - Team Only
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
Hanmadang - Team Only
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
Endurance - Team Only
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Hanmadang - Team Only
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM
7:15 PM
7:30 PM
Forms - Team Only
7:30 PM
8:15 PM
7:45 PM
8:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
7:15 PM
7:30 PM
7:45 PM
8:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
4:00 PM
Black Belt Class
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:45 AM
Ages 4 - 8 All Belts
9:45 AM
10:30 AM
10:00 AM
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
Ages 8 - 13 All Belts
10:30 AM
11:15 AM
10:45 AM
11:00 AM
3:30 PM
Ages 4 - 6 All Belts
3:30 PM
4:15 PM
Ages 4 - 6 All Belts
3:30 PM
4:15 PM
Ages 4 - 6 All Belts
3:30 PM
4:15 PM
Ages 4 - 6 All Belts
3:30 PM
4:15 PM
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
Ages 7 - 10 All Belts
4:15 PM
5:00 PM
Ages 7 - 10 All Belts
4:15 PM
5:00 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
Ages 7 - 13 All Belts
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
Ages 7 - 13 All Belts
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
Ages 7 - 13 All Belts
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
Ages 7 - 13 All Belts
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
Ages 7 - 13 All Belts
5:45 PM
6:30 PM
Ages 4 - 13 All Belts
5:45 PM
6:30 PM
Ages 4 - 13 All Belts
5:45 PM
6:30 PM
Ages 7 - 13 All Belts
5:45 PM
6:30 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:30 PM
Hanmadang - Team Only
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
Hanmadang - Team Only
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00 AM
Forms - Team Only
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
8:15 AM
8:30 AM
8:45 AM
9:00 AM
Drills - Team Only
9:00 AM
9:45 AM
9:15 AM
9:30 AM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
Drills - Team Only
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
Hanmadang - Team Only
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
Endurance - Team Only
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Hanmadang - Team Only
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM
7:15 PM
7:30 PM
Forms - Team Only
7:30 PM
8:15 PM
7:45 PM
8:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

No events available!